Fixtures | Juniors

U11s

Sun 17 May 10:30 am Under 11 Regional South East Division Broseley U11s v Wellington U11s
Sun 17 May 10:30 am Under 11 T20 Hard Ball County League Wellington U11s v Whitchurch U11s
Sun 31 May 10:30 am Under 11 Regional South East Division Wellington U11s v Wolverhampton U11s
Sun 31 May 10:30 am Under 11 T20 Hard Ball County League Wolverhampton U11s v Wellington U11s
Sun 07 Jun 10:30 am Under 11 Regional South East Division Bridgnorth U11s v Wellington U11s
Sun 07 Jun 10:30 am Under 11 T20 Hard Ball County League Wellington U11s v Shifnal U11s
Sun 14 Jun 10:30 am Under 11 Regional South East Division Worfield U11s v Wellington U11s
Sun 14 Jun 10:30 am Under 11 T20 Hard Ball County League Wellington U11s v Shrewsbury U11s
Sun 21 Jun 10:30 am Under 11 Regional South East Division Wellington U11s v Quatt U11s
Sun 21 Jun 10:30 am Under 11 T20 Hard Ball County League Oswestry U11s v Wellington U11s
Sun 28 Jun 10:30 am Under 11 Regional South East Division Wellington U11s v Broseley U11s
Sun 28 Jun 10:30 am Under 11 T20 Hard Ball County League Whitchurch U11s v Wellington U11s
Sun 05 Jul 10:30 am Under 11 Regional South East Division Wolverhampton U11s v Wellington U11s
Sun 05 Jul 10:30 am Under 11 T20 Hard Ball County League Wellington U11s v Wolverhampton U11s
Sun 12 Jul 10:30 am Under 11 Regional South East Division Wellington U11s v Bridgnorth U11s
Sun 12 Jul 10:30 am Under 11 T20 Hard Ball County League Shifnal U11s v Wellington U11s

U11 Dynamos

Sun 24 May 10:30 am Under 11 Dynamos East Division Albrighton U11 Dynamos v Wellington U11 Dynamos
Sun 24 May 11:30 am Under 11 Dynamos East Division Wellington U11 Dynamos v Newport U11 Dynamos
Sun 31 May 10:30 am Under 11 Dynamos East Division Bridgnorth U11 Dynamos v Wellington U11 Dynamos
Sun 31 May 11:30 am Under 11 Dynamos East Division Madeley U11 Dynamos v Wellington U11 Dynamos
Sun 14 Jun 10:30 am Under 11 Dynamos East Division Wellington U11 Dynamos v Quatt U11 Dynamos
Sun 14 Jun 11:30 am Under 11 Dynamos East Division Wellington U11 Dynamos v Albrighton U11 Dynamos
Sun 28 Jun 10:30 am Under 11 Dynamos East Division Newport U11 Dynamos v Wellington U11 Dynamos
Sun 28 Jun 11:30 am Under 11 Dynamos East Division Wellington U11 Dynamos v Bridgnorth U11 Dynamos

U13s

Wed 13 May 6:30 pm Under 13 County League Wellington U13s v Shifnal U13s
Wed 20 May 6:30 pm Under 13 County League Wellington U13s v Bridgnorth U13s
Wed 03 Jun 6:30 pm Under 13 County League Whitchurch U13s v Wellington U13s
Wed 10 Jun 6:30 pm Under 13 County League Wellington U13s v Shrewsbury U13s
Wed 17 Jun 6:30 pm Under 13 County League Wellington U13s v Wolverhampton U13s
Wed 24 Jun 6:30 pm Under 13 County League Shifnal U13s v Wellington U13s
Wed 01 Jul 6:30 pm Under 13 County League Bridgnorth U13s v Wellington U13s
Wed 08 Jul 6:30 pm Under 13 County League Wellington U13s v Whitchurch U13s
Wed 15 Jul 6:30 pm Under 13 County League Shrewsbury U13s v Wellington U13s

U15s

Mon 11 May 6:30 pm Under 15 Regional East Division Shrewsbury U15s v Wellington U15s
Mon 18 May 6:30 pm Under 15 Regional East Division Wellington U15s v Allscott Heath U15s
Mon 01 Jun 6:30 pm Under 15 Regional East Division Wellington U15s v Forton U15s
Mon 08 Jun 6:30 pm Under 15 Regional East Division Wolverhampton U15s v Wellington U15s
Mon 15 Jun 6:30 pm Under 15 Regional East Division St Georges U15s v Wellington U15s
Mon 22 Jun 6:30 pm Under 15 Regional East Division Wellington U15s v Shrewsbury U15s
Mon 29 Jun 6:30 pm Under 15 Regional East Division Allscott Heath U15s v Wellington U15s
Mon 06 Jul 6:30 pm Under 15 Regional East Division Forton U15s v Wellington U15s
Mon 13 Jul 6:30 pm Under 15 Regional East Division Wellington U15s v Wolverhampton U15s

U11 Girls

Sun 31 May 10:30 am Under 11 Girls League Wellington U11 Girls v Beacon U11 Girls
Sun 31 May 11:30 am Under 11 Girls League Sentinel U11 Girls v Wellington U11 Girls
Sun 14 Jun 10:30 am Under 11 Girls League Bridgnorth U11 Girls v Wellington U11 Girls
Sun 14 Jun 11:30 am Under 11 Girls League Codsall U11 Girls v Wellington U11 Girls

U11 Girls Festivals

Sunday 10th May, 2020 – 10:30am: Sentinel CC
Sunday 7th June, 2020 – 10:30am: Bridgnorth CC
Sunday 21st June, 2020 – 10:30am: Knockin & Kinnerley CC
Sunday 12th July, 2020 – 10:30am: Lady Taverners at Wellington CC

U13 Girls

Sun 28 Jun 10:30 am Under 13 Girls League Shifnal U13 Girls v Wellington U13 Girls
Sun 28 Jun 11:30 am Under 13 Girls League Wellington U13 Girls v Worfield U13 Girls
Sun 05 Jul 10:30 am Under 13 Girls League Bridgnorth U13 Girls v Wellington U13 Girls
Sun 05 Jul 11:30 am Under 13 Girls League Wellington U13 Girls v Sentinel U13 Girls
Sun 05 Jul 12:30 pm Under 13 Girls League Beacon U13 Girls v Wellington U13 Girls

U13 Girls Festivals

Sunday 10th May, 2020 – 1:00pm: Sentinel CC
Sunday 7th June, 2020 – 1:00pm: Bridgnorth CC
Sunday 21st June, 2020 – 1:00pm: Knockin & Kinnerley CC
Sunday 12th July, 2020 – 1:00pm: Lady Taverners at Wellington CC